Pittsburgh International Airport (PIT)

Pittsburgh, United States

General | Arrivals | Departures | Airlines | Routes | Flights | Weather | Map | Car Rental

Latitude: 40.4915
Longitude -80.2329
Elevation: 1203 ft
GPS Code: KPIT
Local Code: PIT

Last updated flights departing from PIT

Flight No. Airline Origin Departure Destination
SWG 4077Sunwing(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport10:00 PM(DTW) Detroit
UA 3695United Airlines(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport8:50 PM(EWR) Newark
LH 8797Lufthansa(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport7:45 PM(IAD) Dulles
AV 2089AVIANCA(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport7:45 PM(IAD) Dulles
UA 6015United Airlines(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport7:45 PM(IAD) Dulles
NZ 2764Air New Zealand(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport7:40 PM(ORD) Chicago
SK 9836SAS(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport7:40 PM(ORD) Chicago
LH 8879Lufthansa(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport7:40 PM(ORD) Chicago
AC 4456Air Canada(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport7:40 PM(ORD) Chicago
UA 3745United Airlines(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport7:40 PM(ORD) Chicago
NK 333Spirit Airlines(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport7:30 PM(LAS) Las Vegas
UA 3585United Airlines(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport7:15 PM(EWR) Newark
F9 277Frontier Airlines(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport6:35 PM(DEN) Denver
9W 8456Jet Airways (India)(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport6:33 PM(ATL) Atlanta
AF 2603Air France(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport6:33 PM(ATL) Atlanta

Last added routes from PIT

Route Origin Destination
PIT-MSL(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport(MSL) Northwest Alabama Regional AirportPittsburgh, US (PIT) to Muscle Shoals, US (MSL)
PIT-IMT(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport(IMT) Ford AirportPittsburgh, US (PIT) to Iron Mountain / Kingsford, US (IMT)
PIT-NAS(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport(NAS) Lynden Pindling International AirportPittsburgh, US (PIT) to Nassau, BS (NAS)
PIT-SGU(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport(SGU) St George Municipal AirportPittsburgh, US (PIT) to St George, US (SGU)
PIT-GTB(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport(GTB) Genting AirportPittsburgh, US (PIT) to Genting, MY (GTB)
PIT-GFK(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport(GFK) Grand Forks International AirportPittsburgh, US (PIT) to Grand Forks, US (GFK)
PIT-SMF(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport(SMF) Sacramento International AirportPittsburgh, US (PIT) to Sacramento, US (SMF)
PIT-MTP(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport(MTP) Pittsburgh, US (PIT) to MTP
PIT-SVH(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport(SVH) Statesville Regional AirportPittsburgh, US (PIT) to Statesville, US (SVH)
PIT-BLF(PIT) Pittsburgh International Airport(BLF) Mercer County AirportPittsburgh, US (PIT) to Bluefield, US (BLF)

Other resources

List of all airports in United States >